Login or register  
TV

Frankie Miller


Mostly Credited As: Frankie Miller
Sometimes Credited As: The Drifting Texans
Drifting Texans

Birth Name: Francis Miller
Date Of Birth: December 17, 1931 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Victoria, Texas

Frankie Miller




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frankie Miller Quotes

No quotes added for this person