Login or register  
TV

Danny Lockin


Mostly Credited As: Danny Lockin
Birth Name: Daniel Joseph Lockin
Date Of Birth: July 13, 1943 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hawaii
Date Of Death: August 21, 1977
Cause Of Death: Murdered in Anaheim, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Danny Lockin




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

My Three Sons (1960) 
  The Substitute Teacher 04x30: (Apr/09/1964) As Jay Robinson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Danny Lockin Quotes

No quotes added for this person