Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bobby Lord


Mostly Credited As: Bobby Lord
Birth Name: Robert L. Lord
Date Of Birth: January 06, 1934 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sanford, Florida
Date Of Death: February 16, 2008
Cause Of Death: Unknown cause in Stuart, Florida

Bobby Lord




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bobby Lord Quotes

No quotes added for this person