Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jeff Kwatinetz


Mostly Credited As: Jeff Kwatinetz
Birth Name: Jeffrey Evan Kwatinetz
Date Of Birth: April 15, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

Jeff Kwatinetz




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Royal Pains (2009)• Executive Producer
Wilfred (US) (2011)• Executive Producer
Big in Japan (2012)• Executive Producer
One Life To Live (2013) (2013)• Executive Producer (2013-present)
All My Children (2013) (2013)• Executive Producer (2013-present)
Salem (2014)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeff Kwatinetz Quotes

No quotes added for this person