Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kristen Nygaard


Mostly Credited As: Kristen Nygaard
Birth Name: Kristen Nygaard Kristensen
Date Of Birth: September 09, 1949 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: Denmark
Birth Place: Sunds

Kristen Nygaard




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Holland Sport (2003) 
  Season 7, Episode 10 07x10: (Apr/20/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kristen Nygaard Quotes

No quotes added for this person