Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Russ Case


Mostly Credited As: Russ Case
Birth Name: Russell D. Case
Date Of Birth: March 19, 1912 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hamburg, Iowa
Date Of Death: October 10, 1964
Cause Of Death: Unknown cause in Miami, Florida

Russ Case




TV Appearances

The Julius Larosa Show (1955) (1955)As: Conductor
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Russ Case Quotes

No quotes added for this person