Login or register  
TV

Jolene Van Vugt

Mostly Credited As: Jolene Van Vugt
Birth Name: Jolene Joanna Van Vugt
Date Of Birth: September 17, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: London, Ontario
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Nitro Circus (2009)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Social (2013) 
  Jolene Van Vugt 01x188: (Jun/16/2014) As Herself 

Rob Dyrdek's Fantasy Factory (2009) 
  Cole Hernandez 01x10: (Apr/12/2009) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jolene Van Vugt Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..