Login or register  
TV

John Lehr

Mostly Credited As: John Lehr
Birth Name: Jonathan Lehr
Date Of Birth: November 25, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Overland Park, Kansas

John Lehr



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Quick Draw (2013)As: Sheriff John Henry Hoyle
10 Items or Less (2006)As: Leslie Pool
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! (US) (2003)As: Himself (S01, Host)
Jesse (1998)As: John Warner Jr. (S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

American Dad! (2005) 
  Weiner of Our Discontent 04x18: (May/03/2009) Voiced  Animal Control Guy #2 

Oliver Beene (2003) 
  Ward Have Mercy 02x05: (Mar/07/2004) As J.D. Salinger 

Once and Again (1999) 
  One Step (Parent) Backward 03x15: (Mar/18/2002) As Kenny 
  Falling in Place 03x13: (Mar/04/2002) As Kenny 

Friends (1994) 
  The One With the Flashback 03x06: (Oct/31/1996) As Eric 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


10 Items or Less (2006)• Creator
• Executive Producer
Quick Draw (2013)• Created By

Episode Crew


10 Items or Less (2006) (Credited in 5 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 5 episode crew credits
Bag It 01x05 Dec/25/2006 As: Writer
What Women Want 01x04 Dec/18/2006 As: Writer
Health Insurance 01x03 Dec/11/2006 As: Writer
The Miracle Worker 01x02 Dec/04/2006 As: Writer
The New Boss 01x01 Nov/27/2006 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Lehr Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..