Login or register  
TV

Reg Rogers

Mostly Credited As: Reg Rogers
Sometimes Credited As: Reg Rodgers
Reginald Rodgers

Birth Name: Reginald H. Rogers
Date Of Birth: December 23, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Reg Rogers



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Them (2009) (2009)As: Ezekial Smits
If You Lived Here, You'd Be Home By Now (2007)As: Curtis
Episode Cast Credits 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  A Material World 05x17: (Apr/13/2014) As Asher Mercer 

The Americans (2013) (2013) 
  ARPANET 02x07: (Apr/09/2014) As Charles Duluth 
  Duty and Honor 01x07: (Mar/13/2013) As Charles Duluth 
  In Control 01x04: (Feb/20/2013) As Charles Duluth 

Elementary (2012) 
  The Leviathan 01x10: (Dec/13/2012) As Micah Erlich 

Blue Bloods (2010) 
  Greener Grass 03x06: (Nov/02/2012) As Vance Bradley 

Scoundrels (2010) 
  Yes, Sir, Yes, Sir, Three Bags Full 01x05: (Jul/25/2010) As Sparky 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Love Eternal 20x22: (May/17/2010) As Joshua Felner 
  Sport of Kings 15x22: (May/04/2005) As Edgar Varick 
  Snatched 04x12: (Jan/12/1994) As Jason Bregman 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  A Space Oddity 09x20: (Apr/16/2009) As Jonathan Danson 

Lipstick Jungle (2008) 
  Chapter Seventeen: Bye, Bye Baby 02x10: (Dec/05/2008) As Stephen Draper 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Brother's Keeper 06x15: (Feb/20/2007) As Dr. James Corliss 

Eyes (2005) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Mar/30/2005) As Danny Agermeyer 

Miss Match (2003) 
  Jive Turkey 01x07: (Nov/14/2003) As Richard 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/26/2003) As Richard Lonniman 

Ed (2000) 
  Goodbye, Stuckeyville 04x07: (Nov/05/2003) As Ted 
  Death, Debt, & Dating 04x05: (Oct/22/2003) As Ted 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  Beautiful Dreamer 05x06: (Oct/25/1998) As Booth 

Friends (1994) 
  The One With the Screamer 03x22: (Apr/24/1997) As The Director 
  The One With the Dollhouse 03x20: (Apr/10/1997) As The Director 
  The One With the Tiny T-Shirt 03x19: (Mar/27/1997) As The Director 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  The Day of the Rope 03x14: (Jan/20/1997) As Elks Williams 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Reg Rogers Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..