Login or register  
TV

Collette Wolfe

Mostly Credited As: Collette Wolfe
Birth Name: Collette Marie Wolfe
Date Of Birth: April 04, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: King George, Virginia

Collette Wolfe



Collette Wolfe Collette Wolfe
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Really (2014)As: Alison
Lovelives (2012)As: Holly
Next Caller (2012)As: Stella Hoobler
100 Questions (2010)As: Jill
Episode Cast Credits 

Royal Pains (2009) 
  Chock Full O' Nuts 05x07: (Jul/31/2013) As Greer 

Mad Men (2007) 
  The Collaborators 06x03: (Apr/14/2013) As Brenda 

The Office (US) (2005) 
  Moving On 09x16: (Feb/14/2013) As Alice 

Friends With Benefits (2011) 
  The Benefit of Forgetting 01x04: (Aug/12/2011) As Megan 

Cougar Town (2009) 
  Lonesome Sundown 02x18: (May/04/2011) As Kirsten 
  Walls 02x15: (Apr/18/2011) As Kirsten 
  Cry to Me 02x14: (Feb/02/2011) As Kirsten 
  A Thing About You 02x12: (Jan/19/2011) As Kirsten 

Traffic Light (2011) 
  All the Precedent's Men 01x03: (Feb/22/2011) As Michelle 

Eastbound & Down (2009) 
  Chapter 13 02x07: (Nov/07/2010) As Home Buyer, [Co-Guest Stars]

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Zoo or False 05x19: (Apr/12/2010) As Sarah 

Reaper (2007) 
  The Home Stretch 02x08: (Apr/21/2009) As Olivia 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Collette Wolfe Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..