Login or register  
TV

Angelien Eijsink


Mostly Credited As: Angelien Eijsink
Birth Name: Angeline Maria Catharina Eijsink
Date Of Birth: April 01, 1960 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Sint Isidorushoeve, Overijssel

Angelien Eijsink




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 137 06x137: (Mar/09/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 5, Episode 55 05x55: (Nov/19/2010) As Herself 
  Season 3, Episode 155 03x155: (Apr/24/2009) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Angelien Eijsink Quotes

No quotes added for this person