Login or register  
TV

Phil Seymour

Mostly Credited As: Phil Seymour
Birth Name: Philip Warren Seymour
Date Of Birth: May 11, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tulsa, Oklahoma




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

American Bandstand (1957) 
  A Taste of Honey / Phil Seymour 24x18: (Feb/14/1981) As Himself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Phil Seymour Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Jada Pinkett Smith leaving 'Gotham'

Jada Pinkett Smith, Fish Mahoney on 'Gotham', will be leaving at the end..

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..