Login or register  
TV

Helen Grayco

Mostly Credited As: Helen Grayco
Birth Name: Helen Greco
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1924 (Age 90)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tacoma, Washington

Helen Grayco



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Club Oasis (1957)As: Singer
Episode Cast Credits 

The Dean Martin Show (1965) 
  Phil Silvers, Henny Youngman, Shelly Berman 03x17: (Jan/04/1968) As Herself 

The Colgate Comedy Hour (1950) 
  Spike Jones 02x03: (Sep/16/1951) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Helen Grayco Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news