Login or register  
TV

Paul Lavalle


Mostly Credited As: Paul Lavalle
Birth Name: Joseph Usifer
Date Of Birth: September 06, 1908 (Age 88)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Beacon, New York
Date Of Death: June 24, 1997
Cause Of Death: Unknown cause in Harrisonburg, Virginia

Paul Lavalle




TV Appearances

Cities Service Band Of America (1949)As: Conductor
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Lavalle Quotes

No quotes added for this person