Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Xanthe Elbrick


Mostly Credited As: Xanthe Elbrick
Birth Name: Xanthe Eleanora Marie Davina Elbrick
Date Of Birth: December 01, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 5' 8 ½" (1.73 m)

Xanthe Elbrick




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Fringe (2008) 
  There's More Than One of Everything 01x20: (May/12/2009) As Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Doctors (2000) 
  Swing Out Sister 03x108: (Nov/15/2002) As Miriam Jacobs 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Xanthe Elbrick Quotes

No quotes added for this person