Login or register  
TV

Junix Inocian


Mostly Credited As: Junix Inocian
Sometimes Credited As: Junix Inoxian

Birth Name: Rufino Duran Inocian Jr.
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1951 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Iligan City

Junix Inocian




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sinbad (2012)As: Cook
Episode Cast Credits 

Wizards vs Aliens (2012) 
  The Key of Bones - Part 2 03x08: (Nov/18/2014) As Quest Master 
  The Key of Bones - Part 1 03x07: (Nov/17/2014) As Quest Master 

House of Anubis (2011) 
  The Touchstone of Ra 03x41: (Jun/17/2013) As Hector Cornelian 

Heartbeat (1992) 
  The Hospital Job 18x09: (May/03/2009) As Ho Kwan 

Lewis (2006) 
  Counter Culture Blues 03x04: (Apr/12/2009) As Felipe 

Auf Wiedersehen, Pet (1983) 
  Au Revoir: Part 2 05x02: (Dec/29/2004) As Go Between 

Doctors (2000) 
  Business as Usual 03x64: (Sep/16/2002) As Eric Tang 

Casualty (1986) 
  Consequences 16x16: (Dec/26/2001) As Dr. Caspari (as Junix Inoxian) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Junix Inocian Quotes

No quotes added for this person