Login or register  
TV

Jess Stacy

Mostly Credited As: Jess Stacy
Birth Name: Jesse Alexandria Stacy
Date Of Birth: August 11, 1904 (Age 90)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bird's Point, Missouri
Date Of Death: January 01, 1995
Cause Of Death: Unknown cause in Los Angeles, California

Jess Stacy




TV Appearances

The Big Party (1959)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jess Stacy Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..