Login or register  
TV

Loretta Long


Mostly Credited As: Loretta Long
Birth Name: Loretta Mae Moore
Date Of Birth: June 03, 1940 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Paw Paw, Michigan





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sesame Street (1969)As: Susan
Episode Cast Credits 

The Flip Wilson Show (1970) 
  Raymond Burr, Stanley Myron, The Muppets, Loretta Long, Sunday's Child 01x05: (Oct/15/1970) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Loretta Long Quotes

No quotes added for this person