Login or register  
TV

Bob McGrath


Mostly Credited As: Bob McGrath
Birth Name: Robert Emmet McGrath
Date Of Birth: June 13, 1932 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ottawa, Illinois





TV Appearances

Sesame Street (1969)As: Bob
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob McGrath Quotes

No quotes added for this person