Login or register  
TV

Olamide Faison


Mostly Credited As: Olamide Faison
Birth Name: Olamide Asladejobi Partrick Alexander Faison
Date Of Birth: July 21, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York





TV Appearances

Sesame Street (1969)As: Miles (2003-present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Olamide Faison Quotes

No quotes added for this person