Login or register  
TV

Nat Dickerson


Mostly Credited As: Nat Dickerson
Birth Name: Nathaniel Dickerson
Date Of Birth: June 17, 1914 (Age 84)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Waycross, Georgia
Date Of Death: May 17, 1999
Cause Of Death: Natural causes in Stamford, Connecticut





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nat Dickerson Quotes

No quotes added for this person