Login or register  
TV

Tony Marvin

Mostly Credited As: Tony Marvin
Birth Name: Anthony Martin
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1912 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: October 10, 1998
Cause Of Death: Unknown cause in Boynton Beach, Florida




TV Appearances

Arthur Godfrey and His Friends (1949)As: Announcer -- [Voice]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tony Marvin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news