Login or register  
TV

Anton Zijderveld

Mostly Credited As: Anton Zijderveld
Birth Name: Anton Cornelis Zijderveld
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1937 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: Indonesia
Birth Place: Malang

Anton Zijderveld



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 3, Episode 156 03x156: (Apr/27/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anton Zijderveld Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..