Login or register  
TV

Leroy Coleman

Mostly Credited As: Leroy Coleman
Birth Name: Leroy Arthur Coleman
Date Of Birth: May 07, 1915 (Age 92)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chappell, Nebraska
Date Of Death: June 02, 2007




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Mr. Novak (1963)• Art Director
Philip Marlowe (1959)• Art Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leroy Coleman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..