Login or register  
TV

Matt Weinberg

Mostly Credited As: Matt Weinberg
Sometimes Credited As: Matthew Weinberg

Birth Name: Matthew Phillip Weinberg
Date Of Birth: July 13, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The O'Keefes (2003)As: Mark O'Keefe
Episode Cast Credits 

ER (1994) 
  Beyond Repair 08x11: (Jan/10/2002) As Douglas Leeman 

Freakylinks (2000) 
  Subject: The Final Word 01x13: (Jun/22/2001) As Sam Lowe 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  I Am an Angel 07x17: (Mar/11/2001) As Mickey Dempsey 

Friends (1994) 
  The One Where Rachel Smokes 05x18: (Apr/08/1999) As Raymond 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


This Might Hurt (2009)• Executive Producer
Jax & Amber (2010)• Co-Executive Producer
Whodunnit? (2013) (2013)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Weinberg Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..