Login or register  
TV

Johnny Lion


Mostly Credited As: Johnny Lion
Birth Name: John van Leeuwarden
Date Of Birth: July 04, 1941 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Den Haag

Johnny Lion




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Missie Warmoesstraat (2004) 
  Dodelijk succes 02x07: (Oct/15/2004) As Land lord 
Featured Songs

Meiden van de Wit Songs:
Supershake + Sophietje 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Johnny Lion Quotes

No quotes added for this person