Login or register  
TV

Thiago Fragoso

Mostly Credited As: Thiago Fragoso
Birth Name: Thiago Neves Fragoso
Date Of Birth: November 01, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro
Height: 6' 0 ¾" (1.84 m)

Thiago Fragoso



TV Appearances

Dança dos Famosos (2005)As: Himself - Actor (S02 - Withdrew - 12 Mar. 2006)
Zorra Total (1999)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Thiago Fragoso Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..