Login or register  
TV

Marcos Palmeira

Mostly Credited As: Marcos Palmeira
Birth Name: Marcos Palmeira de Paula
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Marcos Palmeira



TV Appearances

Mandrake (2005)As: Mandrake
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marcos Palmeira Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..