Login or register  
TV

Marianthi Evans


Mostly Credited As: Marianthi Evans
Birth Name: Marianthi Pitsadiotis
Date Of Birth: November 25, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Defiance (2013) 
  Bottom of the World 02x10: (Aug/21/2014) As Gail, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Opposite of Hallelujah 02x01: (Jun/19/2014) As Gail, [Co-Guest Stars]
  If I Ever Leave This World Alive 01x09: (Jun/17/2013) As Gail, [Co-Guest Stars]
  A Well Respected Man 01x04: (May/06/2013) As Gail, [Co-Guest Stars]

Living in Your Car (2010) 
  Chapter Two 01x02: (May/14/2010) As Neil's Assistant 

Flashpoint (2008) 
  Last Dance 02x12: (May/08/2009) As Receptionist 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marianthi Evans Quotes

No quotes added for this person