Login or register  
TV

Chris Pontius (2)

Mostly Credited As: Chris Pontius (2)
Birth Name: Christopher Richard Pontius
Date Of Birth: May 12, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Yorba Linda, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Chris Pontius (2)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

MLS Saturday on FSC (2007) 
  D.C. United at San Jose Earthquakes 03x20: (Jul/25/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  FC Dallas at D.C. United 03x08: (May/02/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Pontius (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..