TV

Wagner Moura


Mostly Credited As: Wagner Moura
Birth Name: Wagner Mani├žoba de Moura
Date Of Birth: June 27, 1976 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Rodelas, Bahia

Wagner Moura




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Narcos (2015)As: Pablo Escobar
JK (2006)As: Young Juscelino
Episode Cast Credits 

Chelsea (2016) 
  Cocaine Kingpins & the Science of Sleep 01x16: (Jun/15/2016) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wagner Moura Quotes

No quotes added for this person