Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Charlene McKenna


Mostly Credited As: Charlene McKenna
Birth Name: Charlene Lee McKenna
Date Of Birth: March 26, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Ireland
Birth Place: Glaslough, County Monaghan
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Charlene McKenna




TV Appearances

Main cast 
A. D. The Bible Continues (2015)As: Eva
Ripper Street (2012)As: Rose Erskine
Pure Mule (2005)As: Jennifer (2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

Sirens (UK) (2011) 
  Two Man Race 01x02: (Jul/04/2011) As Angie 

Law & Order: UK (2009) 
  Masquerade 03x06: (Oct/14/2010) As Rebecca Anderson 

Being Human (UK) (2008) 
  The Looking Glass 02x05: (Feb/07/2010) As Josie 

Masterpiece (1971) 
  The Old Curiosity Shop 39x14: (May/03/2009) As The Marchioness 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charlene McKenna Quotes

No quotes added for this person