Login or register  
TV

Xuxa Lopes

Mostly Credited As: Xuxa Lopes
Birth Name: Maria LuĂ­sa de Souza Dantas Lopes
Date Of Birth: December 07, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Rio de Janeiro

Xuxa Lopes



TV Appearances

JK (2006)As: Camila
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Xuxa Lopes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..