Login or register  
TV

Luci Christian

Mostly Credited As: Luci Christian
Birth Name: Louisa Michelle Christian
Date Of Birth: March 18, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas
Height: 5' 1 " (1.54 m)

Luci Christian



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Coyote Ragtime Show (2007)As: January (US Dub)
Jinki Extend (2007)As: Rui Kousaka (US Dub)
Air Gear (2006)As: Ringo Noyamano -- [Voice]
Desert Punk (2006)As: Taiko Koizumi - Kosuna -- [Voice]
One Piece (US) (2004)As: Nami (Funimation Dub ) -- [Voice]
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (US) (2004)As: Satoshi Imamiya
FullMetal Alchemist (US) (2004)As: Wrath -- [Voice]
Nurse Witch Komugi (2004)As: Mugi-maru (english language Dub)
Full Metal Panic Fumoffu (2003)As: Kaname Chidori [Eng.] -- [Voice]
Gunslinger Girl (2003)As: Rico -- [Voice]
Kaleido Star (2003)As: Sarah Dupont (US version) -- [Voice]
DNAngel (2003)As: Risa Harada -- [Voice]
Azumanga Daioh (2002)As: Yukari Tanizaki (US Dub)
Princess Tutu (2002)As: Ahiru(Duck)/Princess Tutu (Eng. Dub) -- [Voice]
SuperGALS (2001)As: Ran Kotobuki -- [Voice]
Cyber Team in Akihabara (1999)As: Hibari Hanakoganei -- [Voice]
Kagaku Ninja-Tai Gatchaman (1972)As: Jinpei the Swallow (G4) (English) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Home of the Brave 09x01: (Oct/07/2000) As Young Mother 

Burst Angel (2005) 
  Slingin' Oil 01x15: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Shiho Kazami 
  Showdown in Ōsaka 01x13: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Milly 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Luci Christian Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..