Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gal Costa


Mostly Credited As: Gal Costa
Birth Name: Maria da Gra├ža Costa Pena Burgos
Date Of Birth: September 26, 1945 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Salvador, Bahia





TV Appearances

Celebridade (2003)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gal Costa Quotes

No quotes added for this person