Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Joana Lima Verde


Mostly Credited As: Joana Lima Verde
Sometimes Credited As: Joana Limaverde

Birth Name: Joana Lima Verde Soares Costa Sousa
Date Of Birth: September 04, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: São Paulo, SP
Height: 5' 6 ¼" (1.68 m)

Joana Lima Verde




TV Appearances

Celebridade (2003)As: Fabiana Modesto
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joana Lima Verde Quotes

No quotes added for this person