Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Janaína Lince


Mostly Credited As: Janaína Lince
Birth Name: Janaína Rodrigues Pereira
Date Of Birth: March 12, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro

Janaína Lince




TV Appearances

Celebridade (2003)As: Zaíra
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Janaína Lince Quotes

No quotes added for this person