Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rosane Mulholland


Mostly Credited As: Rosane Mulholland
Sometimes Credited As: Rosane Holland
Rosanne Mulholland

Birth Name: Rosane Santos Mulholland
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Brasília, Distrito Federal

Rosane Mulholland




TV Appearances

JK (2006)As: María Luisa Lemos (as Rosane Holland)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rosane Mulholland Quotes

No quotes added for this person