Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rafaela Mandelli


Mostly Credited As: Rafaela Mandelli
Birth Name: Rafaela Storni Mandelli
Date Of Birth: May 11, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Brasília, Distrito Federal

Rafaela Mandelli




TV Appearances

O Negócio (2013)As: Karin/Joana
JK (2006)As: Amélia Kubitschek
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rafaela Mandelli Quotes

No quotes added for this person