Login or register  
TV

Colleen Clinkenbeard

Mostly Credited As: Colleen Clinkenbeard
Birth Name: Colleen Smith Clinkenbeard
Date Of Birth: April 13, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Shreveport, Louisiana

Colleen Clinkenbeard



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dragon Ball Z Kai (2010)As: Gohan -- [Voice]
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2010)As: Riza Hawkeye -- [Voice]
RIN : Daughters of Mnemosyne (2008)As: Rin Asōgi (English Version) -- [Voice]
Crayon Shin Chan (2006)As: Hima Nohara, Maso -- [Voice]
Trinity Blood (US) (2006)As: Sister Esther Blanchett -- [Voice]
One Piece (US) (2004)As: Monkey D. Luffy (Funimation Dub) -- [Voice]
FullMetal Alchemist (US) (2004)As: Riza Hawkeye -- [Voice]
Kodocha (US)As: Misako Kurata -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2010) 
  Bite of the Ant 01x43: (May/01/2011) Voiced  Rose Thomas 
  Signs of a Counteroffensive 01x42: (Apr/23/2011) Voiced  Rose Thomas 
  City of Heresy 01x03: (Feb/27/2010) Voiced  Rose Thomas 

Dragon Ball Kai (2009) 
  Prologue to Battle! The Return of Son Goku 01x01: (Apr/05/2009) Voiced  Gohan / Young Goku, [Featuring]

Burst Angel (2005) 
  Dueling Angels 01x17: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Maria 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Colleen Clinkenbeard Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..