Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mila Moreira


Mostly Credited As: Mila Moreira
Birth Name: Marilda Alves Moreira da Silva
Date Of Birth: May 18, 1949 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: São Paulo, SP

Mila Moreira




TV Appearances

JK (2006)As: Maria Alice
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mila Moreira Quotes

No quotes added for this person