TV

Lili Estefan


Mostly Credited As: Lili Estefan
Birth Name: Liliana del Carmen Estefan
Date Of Birth: March 20, 1967 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Cuba
Birth Place: Havana
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Lili Estefan




TV Appearances

El gordo y la flaca (1998)As: Herself (Co-Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lili Estefan Quotes

No quotes added for this person