Login or register  
TV

Kristolyn Lloyd


Mostly Credited As: Kristolyn Lloyd
Birth Name: Kristolyn Gail Lloyd
Date Of Birth: January 11, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Bold and the Beautiful (1987)As: Dayzee Leigh Forrester (2010-2013, Recurring)
Episode Cast Credits 

Lie to Me (2009) 
  Saved 03x11: (Jan/17/2011) As Cara 

The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) 
  Ep. #5946 24x170: (Nov/18/2010) As Dayzee 
  Ep. #5945 24x169: (Nov/17/2010) As Dayzee 
  Ep. #5939 24x163: (Nov/09/2010) As Dayzee 
  Ep. #5934 24x158: (Nov/01/2010) As Dayzee 

ER (1994) 
  The Beginning of the End 15x16: (Feb/19/2009) As Laura Banfield 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kristolyn Lloyd Quotes

No quotes added for this person