TV

Wim De Bie


Mostly Credited As: Wim De Bie
Birth Name: Willem Philippe de Bie
Date Of Birth: May 17, 1939 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: The Hague, Zuid-Holland

Wim De Bie




TV Appearances

Main cast 
In Bed Met (1994)As: Himself
Krasse Knarren (1993)As: Himself
Keek Op De Week (1988)As: Himself
Kreateam (1983)As: Himself
Koot & Bie (1980)As: Himself
Op Hun Pik Getrapt (1979)As: Himself
Simplisties Verbond (1974)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 77 04x77: (Jan/05/2010) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wim De Bie Quotes

No quotes added for this person