Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Marisa Allasio


Mostly Credited As: Marisa Allasio
Birth Name: Maria Luisa Lucia Allasio
Date Of Birth: July 14, 1936 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Turin, Piedmont

Marisa Allasio




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Ed Sullivan Show (1948) 
  Mario Lanza, The Coquettes 11x17: (Jan/19/1958) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marisa Allasio Quotes

No quotes added for this person