Login or register  
TV

Brandon Henschel

Mostly Credited As: Brandon Henschel
Birth Name: Brandon Nicholas Henschel
Date Of Birth: January 24, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lakeside, California
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Brandon Henschel



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Wayne Brady Show (2001) (2001)As: Dancer
Episode Cast Credits 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #11683 46x229: (Sep/29/2011) As Dancer #1 (as Brandon Henschel) 
  Ep. #11682 46x228: (Sep/28/2011) As Dancer #1 (as Brandon Henschell) 
  Ep. #11681 46x227: (Sep/27/2011) As Dancer #1 (as Brandon Henschell) 
  Ep. #11680 46x226: (Sep/26/2011) As Dancer #1 (as Brandon Henschell) 

True Blood (2008) 
  Keep This Party Going 02x02: (Jun/21/2009) As Dancer #2, [Co-Guest Stars]

Viva Laughlin! (2007) 
  What A Whale Wants 01x02: (Oct/21/2007) As Security Guard 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Monkey Business (1) 07x01: (Sep/16/2002) As Big Guy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brandon Henschel Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..