Login or register  
TV

Troy Dixon

Mostly Credited As: Troy Dixon
Birth Name: Micah Ottavio Troy Dixon
Date Of Birth: September 13, 1981 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto
Date Of Death: December 06, 2008
Cause Of Death: Fatal car accident
Height: 6' 1 " (1.85 m)

Troy Dixon



TV Appearances

Pure Pwnage (2004)As: T-Bag
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Troy Dixon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..