Login or register  
TV

Sacha Sojic


Mostly Credited As: Sacha Sojic
Birth Name: Stephone Regimbald
Date Of Birth: April 27, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Montréal, Québec





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Vampire High (2001) 
  Dads and Monsters 01x10: (Nov/17/2001) As Courier Messenger 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sacha Sojic Quotes

No quotes added for this person