Login or register  
TV

Harry Mens

Mostly Credited As: Harry Mens
Birth Name: Hermanus Clemens Maria Mens
Date Of Birth: January 29, 1947 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Lisse, Zuid-Holland

Harry Mens



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 9, Episode 10 09x10: (Aug/19/2011) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 162 06x162: (Apr/07/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 4, Episode 160 04x160: (May/08/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Harry Mens Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..