Login or register
TV

Mercedes Masohn

Mercedes Masohn Mostly Credited As: Mercedes Masohn
Birth Name: Mercedes Masöhn
Date Of Birth: March 03, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Linköping




TV Appearances

Main cast 
666 Park Avenue (2012)As: Louise Leonard
The Finder (2012)As: Isabel Zambada
The Law (2009) (2009)As: Theresa Ramirez
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Fish Out of Water 05x16: (Mar/04/2014) As Nina/Talia Del Campo 

Common Law (2012) (2012) 
  Pilot 01x01: (May/11/2012) As Ellen 

Chuck (2007) 
  Chuck Versus the Cliffhanger 04x24: (May/16/2011) As Zondra 
  Chuck Versus the C.A.T. Squad 04x15: (Feb/14/2011) As Zondra 

Traffic Light (2011) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Feb/08/2011) As Sherry 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  He's Dead, She's Dead 03x02: (Sep/27/2010) As Marina Casillas 

Three Rivers (2009) 
  The Luckiest Man 01x07: (Nov/15/2009) As Vanessa 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  It Happened To Me 06x06: (Nov/04/2009) As Frankie Tyler 

NCIS (2003) 
  Truth or Consequences 07x01: (Sep/22/2009) As Police Officer Heather Kincaid 

The Closer (2005) 
  Blood Money 05x02: (Jun/15/2009) As Katherine Ortega 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mercedes Masohn Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

‘Terra Nova’s Stephen Lang to Play Seth Gabel’s Father on ‘Salem’

    It’s been a week of ‘Salem’ news, and now there’s even..

Ben Savage to Make His Directorial Debut on 'Girl Meets World'

    Boy Meets...Camera? Well, something like that. According to The..

I Wanna Be BFFs With...Peggy Olson

    We all have one. That one TV character who you would totally kick..
There currently is no editor for this person
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor